Ranglisten 2016/17

Zwischenrangliste Vereinskonkurenz

Rang Name Plus/Minus
1 Lüthi Paul  +0.7250
2 Nyffenegger Mirco +0.5000
3 Graber Laura (J) +0.4083
3 Sollberger Urs +0.4083
5 Lüthi Roland +0.3750
6 Mathys Jürg +0.3750
7 Oberli Marco +0.3500
8 Schär Marcel +0.3000
9 Graber Andrea +0.2833
9 Günter Johann +0.2833
11 Oberli Kevin +0.2250
12 Lüthi Hans (Marder) +0.1750
13 Brand Nico +0.1667
14 Aeberhard Reto

+0.0917

15 Sollberger Monika 0.0000
16 Wüthrich Urs

-0.0250

17 Häusermann Mathieu (J) -0.0500
18 Würsten Robert (Russen)

-0.1500

19 Lüthi Birgit -0.1667
20 Lanz Sandra( Fzw si sch) -0.2250
21 Häusermann Beatrice -0.2583
22 Häusermann Jeremia (J) -0.2915
23 Würsten Robert (schw. Feh) -0.4583
24 Schär Mike (J) -0.4917
25 Wüthrich Urs (Deilenaar) -0.7250
26 Häusermann Sara -1.0083
27 Wüthrich Ruth -1.3250
28 Lanz Sandra -1.3750
29 Lüthi Hans (Havanna) -15.7250

Vereinsrangliste Reitnau

Rang Name Rasse RP Kollektion Stamm Plus/Minus
 1  Oberli Marco Schweizer Schecke 94.8 95.8   +1.0000
2 Lüthi Paul Hotot 95 95.7   +0.7000
3 Nyffenegger Mirco Hasen 95.1 95.7   +0.6000
4 Lüthi Roland Hotot 95 95.5   +0.5000
5 Matthys Jürg Englische Schecke madagaskar 95   95.5 +0.5000
6 Oberli Kevin Loh schwarz 95.2 95.6   +0.4000
7 Graber Andrea Kleinrex Dalmatiner. schwarz 49.8   95.1667 +0.3667
8 Günter Johann Alaska 95.3   95.6667 +0.3667
8 Sollberger Urs Alaska 95.3   95.6667 +0.3667
10 Brand Nico(J) Farbenzwerge Weissgrannen 94   94.3333 +0.3333
11 Sollberger Monika Loh schwarz 95.2 95.4   +0.2000
12 Aeberhard Reto Kleinsilber schwarz 95.2   95.3333 +0.1333
13 Lüthi Hans Marder 95 95.1   +0.1000
14 Lanz Sandra Farbenzwerge Weissgrannen 94   94.000 0.0000
14 Würsten Robert Russen 94.8 94.8   0.0000
16 Lanz Sandra Farbenzwerge silber schwarz 94.6   94.5 -0.1000
17 Graber Laura(J) Kleinrex Dalmatiner Schwarz 94.8   94.6667 -0.1333
18 Würsten Robert Schweizer Feh 95   94.8333 -0.1667
19 Wüthrich Urs Farbenzwerge röhn 94.6 94.4   -0.2000
19 Schär Marcel Deilenaar 94.7 94.5   -0.2000
21 Häusermann Mathieu(J) Russen 94.8   94.5 -0.3000
22 Häusermann Jeremia (J) Schweizer Feh 95   94.667 -0.3333
22 Lüthi Birgit Marder 95   94.6667 -0.3333
24 Häusermann Beatrice Russen 94.8   94.3333 -0.4667
25 Schär Mike (J) Deilenaar 94.7   94.1667 -0.5333
26 Häusermann Sara  Holländer Japaner 94.8   93.8333 -0.9667
27 Wüthrich Ruth Farbenzwerge Loh schwarz 95.2   94.0000 -1.2000
28 Wüthrich Urs Deilenaar 94.7   93.2000 -1.5000
29 Lüthi Hans Havanna 95.1   63.5000 -31.600

Vorbewertung 2017

Rang Name Rasse RP Tier 1 Tier 2 Tier 3 Plus/Minus

1

Graber Laura JZ Kleinrex Dal. schwarz 94.8

96

95.5

-

+0.950

2

Schär Marcel Deilenaar 94.7

96

95

93.5

+0.800

3

Lüthi Paul Hotot 95

96

95.5

95.5

+0.750

4

Sollberger Urs Alaska 95.3

96

95.5

94

+0.450

5

Nyffenegger Mirco Hasen 95.1

95.5

95.5

95.5

+0.400

6

Wüthrich Ruth Deilenaar 94.7

95

95

93.5

+0.300

7

Lüthi Roland Hotot 95

95.5

95

95

+0.250

8

Lüthi Hans  Marder 95

95.5

95

94.5

+0.250

9

Mathys Jürg Englische Schecke Mad. 95

95.5

95 

94.5

+0.250

10

Günter Johann Alaska 95.3

95.5

95.5

95.5

+0.200

11

Häusermann Mathieru Russen 94.8

95.5

94.5

93.5

+0.200

12

Graber Andrea Kleinrex Dal. schwarz 94.8

96

94

-

+0.200

13

Lüthi Hans  Havanna 95.1

95.5

95

95

+0.150

14

Wüthrich Urs Farbenzwerge Röhn 94.6

95.5

94

92.5

+0.150

15 

Aeberhard Reto  Kleinsilber schwarz 95.2

95.5

95

95

+0.050

16

Oberli Kevin Loh schwarz 95.2

95.5

95

94.5

+0.050

17

Wüthrich Urs Deilenaar 94.7

95

94.5

94.5

+0.050

18

Lüthi Birgit Marder 95

95

95

94.5

+0.000

19

Brand Nico JZ Farbenzwerge Weissgrannen 94

94

94

94

+0.000

20

Häusermann Beatrice Russen 94.8

95

94.5

93

-0.050

21 Sollberger Monika Loh schwarz 95.2 95 95 95 -0.200

22

Häusermann Jeremia JZ Schweizer Feh 95 95 94.5 93.5 -0.250
23 Würsten Robert Russen 94.8 94.5 94.5 94 -0.300
24 Oberli Marco  Schweizer Schecken 94.8 94.5 94.5 93 -0.300
25 Lanz Sandra Farbenzwerge Silber schwarz 94.6 94.5 94 93 -0.350
26 Schär Mike JZ Deilenaar 94.7 94.5 94 93.5 -0.450
27 Würsten Robert Schweizer Feh 95 94.5 94 93.5 -0.750
28 Häusermann Sara Holländer Japaner  94.8 94 93.5 - -1.050
29 Wüthrich Ruth Farbenzwerge Loh schwarz 95.2 94 93.5 93.5 -1.450
30 Lanz Sandra Farbenzwerge Weissgrannen 94 91.5 91 90.5 -2750

Schlussrangliste 2016/17

Rang Namen Rasse Plus/Minus
1 Lüthi Paul Hotot +1.3167 
2 Nyffenegger Mirco Hasen +1.0333
3 Häusermann Beatrice Russen +0.7613
4 Wüthrich Urs Farbenzwerge Röhn +0.6500
5 Günther Johann Alaska +0.6000
6 Graber Andrea Kleinrex Dal.  +0.5167
7 Lüthi Roland Hotot +0.5000
8 Oberli Marco Schweizer Schecken +0.4220
9 Würsten Robert Russen +0.3720
10 Leuenberger Peter Havanna +0.3333
11 Schmocker Ruth Hermelin +0.3110
12 Häusermann Mathieu JZ Russen +0.3000
13 Aeberhard Reto Kleinsilber schwarz +0.2167
14 Wüthrich Urs Deilenaar +0.2053
15 Oberli Kevin Loh schwarz +0.1833
16 Keller Brigitte Schweizer Fuchs chin. +0.1720
17 Häusermann Jeremia JZ Schweizer Feh +0.1500
18 Sommer Christian JZ Belgische Riesen grau +0.0053
19 Lüthi Margrit Farbenzwerge blauL -0.0500
20 Lüthi Hans Loh blau -0.0667
21 Wüthrich Ruth Fzw Loh schwarz  -0.0833
22 Sommer Christian JZ Weisse Riesen Rotauge -0.0833
23 Würsten Robert   Schweizer Feh -0.1113
24 Häusermann Sara Holländer Japaner -0.1167
25 Flückiger Andres Schweizer Fuchs Chin. -0.1387
26 Schär Marcel Deilenaar -0.8220
27 Lanz Sandra Fzw. Weissgrannen -0.9447
28 Sollberger Monika Loh schwarz -2.0167
29 Lüthi Hans Marder -63.0833

Verbandsausstellung Fritzenfluh und Umgebung

Vorbewertung 2016

1.  Wüthrich Urs (Farbenzwerge Rhön) +1.15

2.  Lüthi Paul (Hotot) +0.75

3.  Graber Andrea (Kleinrex Dal. gem.) +0.75

3.  Graber Laura (Kleinrex Dal. gem.) +0.75

5.  Lühti Hans (Marder) +0.75

6.  Lüthi Roland (Hotot) +0.50

7.  Nyffenegger Mirco (Hasen) +0.50

8.  Schär Marcel (Deilenaar) +0.40

9.  Schmocker Ruth (Hermelin) +0.30

10. Flückiger Andres (Schweizer Fuchs) +0.25

Rangliste 2015/16

1. Lüthi Paul (Hotot) +1.15

2. Graber Laura (Kleinrex Dal.schwarz) +1.0111

3. Lüthi Hans (Marder) +0.8056

4. Leuenberger Peter (Havanna) +0.6944

5. Wüthrich Urs (Deilenaar) +0.6500

6. Schär Marcel (Deilenaar) +0.6000

7. Graber Andrea (Kleinrex Dal. schwarz) +0.5111

8. Lüthi Roland (Hotot) +0.4722

9. Günter Johann (Alaska) +0.4389

10. Schmocker Ruth (Hermelin) +0.3889

11. Lüthi Margrit (Farbenzwerge blau) +0.2667

12. Graber Laura (Kleinrex Dal. Dreifarben) +0.2222

13. Lüthi Hans (Loh blau) +0.0056

14. Wüthrich Ruth  (Farbenzwerge Loh) -0.0445

15. Würsten Robert (Russen) -0.4278

16. Häusermann Jeremia (Schweizer Feh) -0.6944

17. Häusermann Mathieu (Schweizer Feh) -10.8611

18. Sollberger Monika (Loh schwarz) -31.7667